Is M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk. And following live cultures: Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus
Check M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Greek Style Live Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping


