Is M&S Honey Roast Ham Flavour Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dried Yeast, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Dried Parsley, Dried Honey, Smoked Salt, Ground Bay Leaves, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract, Cloves, Allspice, Ginger, Black Pepper Extract
Check M&S Honey Roast Ham Flavour Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Honey Roast Ham Flavour Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
M&S Honey Roast Ham Flavour Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


