Is M&S Italian Passata with Soffritto Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (81%), Olive Oil, Carrots (4%), Onions (4%), Celery (2%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Basil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Sugar

Check M&S Italian Passata with Soffritto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Italian Passata with Soffritto is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping