Is M&S Italian Passata with Soffritto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (81%), Olive Oil, Carrots (4%), Onions (4%), Celery (2%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Basil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Sugar

Check M&S Italian Passata with Soffritto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Italian Passata with Soffritto is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping