Is M&S Italian Tomato Puree Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Purée
Check M&S Italian Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Italian Tomato Puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
M&S Italian Tomato Puree is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepSoup


