Is M&S Lemon Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Oil, Preservative: E224 (Sulphites)

Check M&S Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingDrinking