Is M&S London Distilled Dry Gin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demineralised Water, Grain Alcohol, Juniper Berries, Coriander Seeds, Seville Orange Peel, Cassia, Liquorice, Angelica

Check M&S London Distilled Dry Gin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S London Distilled Dry Gin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking