Is M&S London Distilled Dry Gin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demineralised Water, Grain Alcohol, Juniper Berries, Coriander Seeds, Seville Orange Peel, Cassia, Liquorice, Angelica

Check M&S London Distilled Dry Gin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S London Distilled Dry Gin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking