Is M&S Made in Italy Italian Rigatoni Pasta Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina (contains Gluten), Water
Check M&S Made in Italy Italian Rigatoni Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Made in Italy Italian Rigatoni Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Made in Italy Italian Rigatoni Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


