Is M&S Food Made Without Dairy Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Soy
Check M&S Food Made Without Dairy Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Food Made Without Dairy Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Food Made Without Dairy Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


