Is M&S Mandarin Orange Segments in Grape Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarins, Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator : Citric Acid. May Contain Pips.
Check M&S Mandarin Orange Segments in Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Mandarin Orange Segments in Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladTopping


