Is Just Free Soya sweetened Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 6.5% Hulled Soya Beans, Apple Extract, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Stabiliser: Gellan Gum; Vitamins: Riboflavin, B12, D. Contains: Soya.
Check Just Free Soya sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Free Soya sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Just Free Soya sweetened is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Glassware Set
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


