Is M&S Mediterranean Orange High Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated No Added Sugar Orange High Juice Squash With Sweetener
Check M&S Mediterranean Orange High Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Mediterranean Orange High Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


