Is M&S Mexican Lime & Lemongrass Sparkling Presse Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Mexican Lime Juice (10%), Sugar, Lemongrass Extract, Flavouring
Check M&S Mexican Lime & Lemongrass Sparkling Presse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Mexican Lime & Lemongrass Sparkling Presse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Mexican Lime & Lemongrass Sparkling Presse is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


