Is M&S Mexican Lime & Lemongrass Sparkling Presse Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Mexican Lime Juice (10%), Sugar, Lemongrass Extract, Flavouring

Check M&S Mexican Lime & Lemongrass Sparkling Presse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Mexican Lime & Lemongrass Sparkling Presse is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go