Is M&S Mild Tomato Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (71%), Onions (9%), Tomato Juice, Olive Oil (3.5%), Tomato Pur�e, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Coriander, Roasted Garlic Pur�e, Cayenne Pepper, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Colour: Paprika Extract, Sunflower Oil
Check M&S Mild Tomato Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Mild Tomato Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


