Is M&S Milk Chocolate Honeycomb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanilla Flavouring. Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 34% minimum, Milk Solids 20% minimum.
Check M&S Milk Chocolate Honeycomb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Milk Chocolate Honeycomb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Milk Chocolate Honeycomb is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyHoney
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


