Is M&S Mini Fruit Kebabs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon (31%), Pineapple (26%), Mango (22%), Kiwi (21%)
Check M&S Mini Fruit Kebabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Mini Fruit Kebabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Mini Fruit Kebabs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


