Is Ms Molly's Chocolate Ices 8 X 57Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Chocolate Flavour Coating, Glucose Syrup, Partially Reconstituted Whey Powder (Milk), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Emulsifier (Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes), Chocolate Flavour Coating Contains: Coconut Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)
Check Ms Molly's Chocolate Ices 8 X 57Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ms Molly's Chocolate Ices 8 X 57Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ms Molly's Chocolate Ices 8 X 57Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen


