Is M&S No Added Sugar Diet Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: E331, Flavourings, Preservative: E202, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check M&S No Added Sugar Diet Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S No Added Sugar Diet Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go