Is M&S Oak & Beechwood Scottish Smoked Mackerel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel (Fish) (98%), Salt
Check M&S Oak & Beechwood Scottish Smoked Mackerel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Oak & Beechwood Scottish Smoked Mackerel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
M&S Oak & Beechwood Scottish Smoked Mackerel is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackingSalad ToppingMeal Prep


