Is M&S Organic Jumbo Rolled Oats Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes

Check M&S Organic Jumbo Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Organic Jumbo Rolled Oats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepCooking