Is M&S Passion Fruit Swiss Roll Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Whipping Cream (Milk), Sugar, Wheatflour contains Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Pasteurised Egg, Passion Fruit Pur�e, Cornflour, Dextrose, Raising Agent: E450, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gelling Agent: Pectin (from Fruit), Butter (Milk), Wheat Starch (contains Gluten), Palm Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser: E401, Salt
Check M&S Passion Fruit Swiss Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Passion Fruit Swiss Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Where to buy
M&S Passion Fruit Swiss Roll is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Roll


