Is M&S Peach Iced Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Peach Juice (12%), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Black Tea Extract (0.1%), Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid).

Check M&S Peach Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go