Is M&S Pina Colada Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (26%), White Rum (11%), Sugar, Banana Pur�e, Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Extract), Grape Juice from Concentrate, Stabiliser: Pectin (from Fruit), E418, Xanthan Gum, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: E202, Flavouring
Check M&S Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Pina Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml
Naked Pina Colada
Margaritaville Piña Colada Drink Mix, Contains Artificial Flavor, 12 Count, 0.70 fl oz
PLAYA VIBE SPARKLING PINA COLADA EDITION
Where to buy
M&S Pina Colada is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


