Is M&S Pink Passion Star Martini Cocktail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka (20%), Sugar, Raspberry Purée (2.5%), Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate (1.7%), Carbon Dioxide, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Thickener: Pectin (from Fruit), Acidity Regulator: E331, Elderberry Extract, Preservative: E202.

Check M&S Pink Passion Star Martini Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go