Is M&S Pizza Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (74%), Tomato Paste, Carrots, Sundried Tomatoes, Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check M&S Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Pizza Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal Prep


