Is M&S Raspberry Vodka Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries (35%), Alcohol, Demineralised Water, Sugar, Concentrated Raspberry Juice
Check M&S Raspberry Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Raspberry Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
M&S Raspberry Vodka is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


