Is M&S Red Kidney Beans in Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Water, Firming Agent: E509

Check M&S Red Kidney Beans in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Red Kidney Beans in Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep