Is M&S Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil, Dried Whey (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Salt, Dried Cheese (Milk), Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Cream (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Colour: Paprika Extract, Flavourings
Check M&S Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


