Is M&S Reduced Fat Coconut Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Extract (33%), Stabiliser: Guar Gum, E466, Emulsifier: E473, Acid: Citric Acid

Check M&S Reduced Fat Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Reduced Fat Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSmoothie