Is M&S Reduced Fat Potato Salad Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (69%), Yogurt Dressing (28%) (Yogurt (Milk), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Honey, Vinegar, White Wine Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Potato Starch, Salt, Dried Mustard, Citrus Fibre, Dried Egg White, Mustard Husk, Sea Salt, Sugar, Ground Allspice, Turmeric), Onions, Spring Onions, Chives, Mint, Salt
Check M&S Reduced Fat Potato Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Reduced Fat Potato Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Reduced Fat Potato Salad is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


