Is M&S Roasted Nut Selection Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Cashew Nuts (40%), Roasted Blanched Hazelnuts (30%), Roasted Almonds (20%), Roasted Pistachio Nuts (10%)

Check M&S Roasted Nut Selection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Roasted Nut Selection is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientToppingGarnishing