Is M&S Remarksable Sardines in Tomato Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines 65%, Tomato Puree 18%, Water, Salt.

Check M&S Remarksable Sardines in Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Remarksable Sardines in Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepSalad