Is M&S Select Farms British Oakham 2 Turkey Breast Fillets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2 fresh class A British Oakham™ skinless turkey breast fillets

Check M&S Select Farms British Oakham 2 Turkey Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Select Farms British Oakham 2 Turkey Breast Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch