Is M&S Select Farms British Oakham 2 Turkey Breast Fillets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2 fresh class A British Oakham™ skinless turkey breast fillets

Check M&S Select Farms British Oakham 2 Turkey Breast Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Select Farms British Oakham 2 Turkey Breast Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch