Is M&S Select Farms British Oakham Turkey without Giblets Small Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oakham™ Turkey (91%), Water (7%), Salt, Rice Starch, Sugar, Roasted Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Bones, Chicken Extract, Yeast Extract, Salt, Cornflour, Carrots, Leeks, Onions, White Peppercorns, Garlic, Fennel Seeds, Parsley, Bay), Dried Buttermilk, Turkey Stock (Water, Yeast Extract, Turkey Bones, Turkey, Salt, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Cornflour), Yeast Extract, Cornflour, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Dried Butter (Milk), Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check M&S Select Farms British Oakham Turkey without Giblets Small against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Select Farms British Oakham Turkey without Giblets Small is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? M&S Select Farms British Oakham Turkey without Giblets Small | Spoonful