Is M&S Semi Dried Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (56%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Oregano, Lemon Juice

Check M&S Semi Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Semi Dried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingCookingSandwich