Is m&s smoky tomato Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oak Smoked Tomato Purée (27%) Sugar · Water · Vinegar · Tomato Purée Salt · Garlic Purée · Ground Paprika - Dried Onions · Ground White Pepper · Ground Cloves. Suitable for vegetarians SERVINO
Check m&s smoky tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open m&s smoky tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


