Is M&S Smooth Cream of Tomato Soup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes (24%), Tomato Puree, Carrots, Whipping Cream (Milk) (4.5%), Onions, Celery, Sugar, Olive Oil, Cornflour, Sherry Vinegar, Salt, Ground Smoked Paprika, Ground White Pepper

Check M&S Smooth Cream of Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Smooth Cream of Tomato Soup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunch