Is M&S Smooth Tomato & Basil Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (45%), Water, Carrots, Tomato Pur�e, Onions, Cornflour, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Balsamic Vinegar, Basil, Salt, Garlic Pur�e, Ground Black Pepper
Check M&S Smooth Tomato & Basil Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Smooth Tomato & Basil Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Smooth Tomato & Basil Soup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishLunch


