Is M&S Sparkling British Elderflower Presse Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Elderflower Infusion (6%) (Elderflowers, Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative: E223 (Sulphites)), Lemon Juice from Concentrate

Check M&S Sparkling British Elderflower Presse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Sparkling British Elderflower Presse is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking