Is M&S Sparkling Orange Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice from Concentrate (5%), Orange Fruit from Concentrate (1%), Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservative: E202, Stabilisers: E466, Gum Arabic, Coconut Oil, Colour: Carotenes

Check M&S Sparkling Orange Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Sparkling Orange Drink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go