Is M&S Sparkling Presse Light Sicilian Lemon and British Mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sicilian Lemon Juice (12%), Sugar, Lemon Concentrate, Soluble Corn Fiber, Flavorings, Mint Extract, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia.
Check M&S Sparkling Presse Light Sicilian Lemon and British Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Sparkling Presse Light Sicilian Lemon and British Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


