Is M&S Sticky Toffee Flavour Rooibos Infusion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (58%), flavourings, sweet cinnamon (Cassia) (10%), cocoa husks (8%), roasted chicory root, liquorice root (5%).

Check M&S Sticky Toffee Flavour Rooibos Infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast