Is M&S Still Raspberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice (9%), Raspberry Pur�e (7%), Sugar, Lemon Pulp (3%)

Check M&S Still Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Still Raspberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? M&S Still Raspberry Lemonade | Spoonful