Is M&S Still Raspberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice (12%), Sugar, Raspberry Purée (6%), Lemon Bits (4%), Lemon Pulp.

Check M&S Still Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? M&S Still Raspberry Lemonade | Spoonful