Is M&S Strawberry & Raspberry Infusion Tea Bags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus (48%), Flavourings (strawberry, Raspberry) (20%), Rosehip, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Liquorice Root (2%), Strawberry (1%), Flavouring.
Check M&S Strawberry & Raspberry Infusion Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Strawberry & Raspberry Infusion Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


