Is M&S Stuffed Olives with Pimento Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stuffed Halkidiki Olives (97%) (Green Olives, Red Peppers, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid), Sunflower Oil

Check M&S Stuffed Olives with Pimento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Stuffed Olives with Pimento is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad