Is M&S Sweet & Salty Popcorn Multipack 15g x Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (59%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin

Check M&S Sweet & Salty Popcorn Multipack 15g x against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M&S Sweet & Salty Popcorn Multipack 15g x is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking